Best In Show: Mrs L Chapman & Mr T Chapman Ch Merrybear D' Artagnan with BIS judge Mrs J Miller, Mrs A Hodsoll (Secretary) & Mr B Limpus (Vice Chairman)
Reserve Best In Show: Ms S Lambert Ch Mattand Exodus JW with BIS judge Mrs J Miller, Mrs S St Maur Thorp (Asst Secretary) & Mr A Bongiovanni (Royal Canin)
Best Puppy In Show: Mr D R Craig Davricard Honeybee with BPIS judge Mr T Johnston, Mrs A Hodsoll (Secretary) & Mr A Bongiovanni (Royal Canin)
Reserve Best Puppy In Show: Miss A Smith Born To Run To Afterglow with BPIS judge Mr T Johnston, Mrs A Hodsoll (Secretary) & Mr B Limpus (Vice Chairman)
Gundog Group 1: Ms S Lambert Ch Mattand Exodus JW with group judge Mrs J Miller, Mr B Limpus (Vice Chairman) & Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Gundog Group 2: Mrs A J Graham Taimere's Twister Round Nyliram JW Sh.CM with group judge Mrs J Miller
Gundog Group 3: Mrs B Morris, Miss L J Bryant & Mrs L Nelson Am Ch Sh Ch Silhouette Troubling Nasailleen With Mycalleys (Imp) with group judge Mrs J Miller
Gundog Group 4: Mr & Mrs J P & E J Harper Pitswarren Zizi Jeanmaire JW with group judge Mrs J Miller
Gundog Puppy Group Winner: Miss A Smith Born To Run To Afterglow with puppy group judge Mr T Johnston, Mr B Limpus (Vice Chairman) & Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Terrier Group 1: Mr I & Mrs West & Mr T West Ch Int Ch Nord Swed DK Ch Tomlyndon Eager Ernest with group judge Mr D Shields, Mrs A Hodsoll (Secretary) & Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Terrier Group 2: Mrs J Curtis Ch Brakemill Barnum Sh.CM with group judge Mr D Shields
Terrier Group 3: Mr & Mrs K & L Jones & Mr G M Davies Maxsta Prince Of Celts with group judge Mr D Shields
Terrier Group 4: Mr A Gullick & Ms G Van Stuivenberg Arderry Penny Red To Jaeva with group judge Mr D Shields
Terrier Puppy Group Winner: Mr R J & Mrs T M Gaydon The Dashing Devil's Popcorn at Gilbri with Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Hound Group 1: Mrs M L Farleigh Ch Kinabula Bin There Done That with group judge Mr J Horswell, Mrs M Nixon (Committee) & Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Hound Group 2: Mr D R Craig Davricard Honeybee
Hound Group 3: Mrs S Robertson & Mrs W Doherty Ch Soletrader Magic Mike
Hound Group 4: Mrs F Buchanan & Mr M Maclaren Ch & Ir Ch Tarmachan Cartier
Hound Puppy Group Winner: Mr D R Craig Davricard Honeybee with puppy group judge Mr T Johnston & Mr P Galvin (Royal Canin)
Pastoral Group 1: Mr P M Silva Brito Multi Ch G'ucta Des Merveilles Boreales with group judge Mr J Horswell, Mr W Harris (Committee) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Pastoral Group 2: Miss K Jebson Ch Austmans Finn Mcmissile
Pastoral Group 3: Mr P Clifton Ch Joseter Mr Blobby
Pastoral Group 4: Mr I & Mrs M Bonham Ch Chatmar Eligable Batchelor
Pastoral Puppy Group Winner: Mr N & Mrs A Allan Allmark The Sequel with puppy group judge Mr T Johnston, Mr W Harris (Committee) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Working Group 1: Mrs L Chapman & Mr T Chapman Ch Merrybear D' Artagnan with group judge Mr T Johnston, Mrs E Summers (Chief Steward) & Mr J Wolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Working Group 2: Mr M R Veal Ch Philoma Man After Midnight
Working Group 3: Mr & Mrs D & H Niall & Mr & Mrs T Rothery Davenheath Forever Blue JW Sh.CM
Working Group 4: Mr A J Bongiovanni & Mr J L Heard Ankors Vasud
Working Puppy Group Winner: Mr M Griffiths Lanfrese Limelight with puppy group judge Mr J Horswell, Mrs E Summers (Chief Steward) & Mr J Woolstenholme (Royal Canin)
Utility Group 1: Miss K Davidson Ch Wellingley Which Way Now with group judge Mr G Robertson, Mr K Jessup (Committee) & Mr A Bongiovanni (Royal Canin)
Utility Group 2: Mr R Aston, Miss K Bradley & Mrs A Bowen Ch Charney Precious Gift For Kumiko JW Sh.CM
Utility Group 3: Miss M Harwood Ch Minarets Best Kept Secret
Utility Group 4: Miss R Fludder Aradet Xtra Addition
Utility Puppy Group Winner: Miss T Jones Carlita Time To Samba with puppy group judge Mrs J Miller, Mr K Jessup (Committee) & Mr A Bongiovanni (Royal Canin)
Toy Group 1: Mr A Allcock MBE Ch Sleepyhollow Robson JW Sh.CM with group judge Mr S Mallard, Mrs S St Maur Thorp (Asst Secretary) & Mr A Bongiovanni (Royal Canin)
Toy Group 2: Mr R Smith & Mr M Coad Pamplona The Real Mccoy
Toy Group 3: Mr & Mrs I & G Robb & Mr & Mrs G Aagaard Multi Ch Gleniren Santediego Sunshoo
Toy Group 4: Mrs A Cawthera-Purdy Ch Lireva's Tarquin Fly The Bear
Toy Puppy Group Winner: Mr & Mrs G Mcaleny Macmoore Mr Tambourine Man with puppy group judge Mr T Johnston, Mrs S St Maur Thorp (Asst Secretary) & Mr A Bongiovanni (R C)